Registrants List

Status First Name Last Name Nationality Gender Year of Birth Board Brand Kite Brand
Confirmed Silvio AUBRY France Male 1999
Confirmed Alexander Bachev Bulgaria Male 1997
Confirmed Henrik Baerentzen Denmark Male 1979
Confirmed Marvin Baumeister Schoenian Germany Male 1980
Confirmed Thomas Beckett Denmark Male 1974
Confirmed Javier Bernabeu Guerrero Spain Male 1968
Confirmed Mani Bisschops Australia Male 2000
Confirmed guy bridge United Kingdom Male 1999
Confirmed Oliver Bridge United Kingdom Male 1997
Confirmed steph Bridge United Kingdom Female 1972
Not Paid Sam Bullock New Zealand Male 1992
Confirmed Pierluigi Capozzi Italy Male 1964
Confirmed ALEJANDRO CLIMENT HERNANDEZ Spain Male 1988
Not Paid Claudio Cruz Brazil Male 1975
Not Paid Jean De Falbaire Mauritius Male 1998
Confirmed Théo de Ramecourt France Male 1997
Confirmed Anaïs Mai DESJARDINS France, Metropolitan Female 2000
Confirmed Martin Dolenc Croatia Male 2000
Confirmed IVAN DORONIN Russian Federation Male 1980
Confirmed ARMAGAN ERSOLAK Turkey Male 1998
Confirmed Alexia Fancelli France Female 1992
Confirmed Titouan Galea France Male 1997
Confirmed Riley Gibbs United States Male 1996
Confirmed Ejder Ginyol Turkey Male 1978
Confirmed Florian Gruber Germany Male 1993
Confirmed Oliver Hansen Denmark Male 2001
Confirmed Johnny Heineken United States Male 1988
Confirmed Benyapa Jantawan Thailand Female 1984
Confirmed James Johnsen Denmark Male 1971
Confirmed kerneur julien France Male 1991 AIRUSH
Not Paid amil kabil United States Male 1972
Confirmed Nico Landauer Uruguay Male 1981
Confirmed Kieran LE BORGNE France Male 1998
Confirmed Arthur LHEZ France Male 2002
Confirmed Theo Lhostis France Male 1998
Confirmed Thomas Lombardo France Male 1998
Confirmed Axel Mazella France Male 1997
Confirmed Torvar Mirsky Australia Male 1986
Not Paid Torvar Mirsky Australia Male 1986
Not Paid Jhon Mora Cayman Islands Male 1982
Confirmed Daniela Moroz United States Female 2001
Confirmed Alexis MOUNARD France Male 1992
Confirmed Klas Naabo Sweden Male 1966
Confirmed poema newland France Female 2000
Confirmed maxime nocher Monaco Male 1994
Confirmed Jade O'Connor Ireland Female 1971
Confirmed Blazej Ozog Poland Male 1993
Not Paid Bilge Ozturk Turkey Female 1977
Not Paid luis padrino Venezuela Male 1982
Confirmed Martin Pariente France Male 2001
Confirmed Nicolas Parlier France Male 1995
Not Paid Joey Pasquali United States Male 1983
Not Paid Benjamin Petit France Male 1972
Confirmed Chanon Phrakaew Thailand Male 1982
Confirmed Sirawit Prangsri Thailand Male 1999
Confirmed malo quernec France Male 1999
Confirmed Teerawat Sudpumkaew Thailand Male 1989
Confirmed Matt Taggart United Kingdom Male 1970 Ozone
Confirmed Denis Taradin Russian Federation Male 1996
Confirmed BENJAMIN VALLI France Male 2001
Not Paid Mateo Vieujot France Male 1998
Confirmed TONI VODISEK Slovenia Male 2000
Confirmed Scott Whitehead Australia Male 2002
Confirmed Maks Zakowski Poland Male 1994