Registrants List

Status First Name Last Name Nationality Gender Year of Birth Board Brand Kite Brand
Confirmed Federico Aguilar Argentina Male 1976
Confirmed Nina Arcisz Poland Female 2004
Confirmed Silvio AUBRY France Male 1999
Confirmed Alexander Bachev Bulgaria Male 1997
Confirmed Jan Blaesild Denmark Male 1968
Confirmed Luisa Bodem Germany Female 1993
Not Paid Luisa Bodem Germany Female 1993
Confirmed guy Bridge United Kingdom Male 1999
Not Paid Oliver Bridge United Kingdom Male 1997
Confirmed steph Bridge United Kingdom Female 1972
Not Paid Sam Bullock New Zealand Male 1992
Not Paid Claudio Cruz Brazil Male 1975
Confirmed JULIA DAMASIEWICZ Poland Female 2004
Confirmed Théo de Ramecourt France Male 1997
Confirmed Anaïs Mai Desjardins France Female 2000
Confirmed Martin Dolenc Croatia Male 2000
Confirmed Jan Hauke Erichsen Germany Male 1990
Not Paid Armagan Ersolak Turkey Male 1998
Confirmed Alexia Fancelli France Female 1992
Confirmed LE COQ FAODREN France Male 2001
Confirmed Natalie Flintrop-Clarke Australia Female 1971
Confirmed Matteo Gaffarelli Italy Male 2001
Confirmed titouan GALEA New Caledonia Male 1997
Confirmed Florian Gruber Germany Male 1993
Confirmed Paula Grzenkowska Poland Female 2003
Confirmed Oliver Hansen Denmark Male 2001
Confirmed Stine Juhl Jensen Denmark Female 161195
Confirmed James Johnsen Denmark Male 1971
Confirmed Jakub Jurkowski Poland Male 2004
Confirmed Elena Kalinina Russian Federation Female 1997
Not Paid Nikita Kodanev Russian Federation Male 1999
Confirmed Nikita Kodanev Russian Federation Male 1999
Not Paid Pavel Kolabin Russian Federation Male 1998
Confirmed Pavel Kolabin Russian Federation Male 1998
Not Paid Pavel Kolabin Russian Federation Male 1998
Confirmed JAN KOSZOWSKI Poland Male 2006
Confirmed Arkadiusz Kusalewicz Poland Male 1993
Confirmed Kieran LE BORGNE France Male 1998
Confirmed ARTHUR LHEZ France Male 2002
Confirmed Theo Lhostis French Polynesia Male 1998
Confirmed Thomas Lombardo France Male 1998
Not Paid Jannis Maus Germany Male 1996
Not Paid Axel MAZELLA France Male 1997
Confirmed Daniela Moroz United States Female 2001
Confirmed Alexis MOUNARD France Male 1992
Confirmed Filip Nawój Poland Male 2001
Confirmed Maxime Nocher Monaco Male 1994
Not Paid Bilge Ozturk Turkey Female 1978
Not Paid Nicolas Parlier United States Male 1995
Confirmed Benjamin Petit France Male 1972
Confirmed Anthony Picard France Male 2000
Not Paid ENZO PINEIRO France Male 2001
Confirmed Malo Quernec France Male 1999
Confirmed Craig Rawson Australia Male 1966
Confirmed Denis Taradin Russian Federation Male 1996
Confirmed ENRICO TONON Italy Male 1966
Confirmed Benjamin Valli France Male 2001
Confirmed Mateo Vieujot France Male 1998
Confirmed Xantos Villegas Mexico Male 1986
Confirmed TONI VODISEK Slovenia Male 2000
Confirmed Jakub Watorowski Poland Male 2002
Confirmed Breiana WHITEHEAD Australia Female 2000
Confirmed Scott Whitehead Australia Male 2002
Confirmed Magdalena Woyciechowska Poland Female 2004
Confirmed Maks Zakowski Poland Male 1994